adidas Sportswear Essentials High Waisted Leggings Black

adidas Sportswear Womens High Waisted 3 Stripe Leggings - Black/White, Black/White, Size M, Women Black/White

adidas Sportswear Essentials High Waisted Leggings Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£25.00

Adidas Womens Essentials 3-Stripes High-Waisted Single Jersey Legging Colour: Black, Size: Medium

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Sportswear Essentials High Waisted Leggings Black

Cheapest offer

These leggings are a reliable piece for everyday wear. The three stripes down the sides and the logo print on the front ensure a sporty look while the high waistband guarantees a non-slip fit and long-lasting wearing comfort. In addition, the soft, stretchy material moves with you. This product is made from a mix of at least 70% recycled and renewable materials.Brand: adidas SportswearMade with recycled and renewable materialsClose-fitting cut and high waistElastic waistbandMachine washable90% Cotton, 10% Elastane
£25.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Breathable fabric: Keeps you dry during activities.
• Flattering high-waist: Provides support and coverage.
• Stylish design: Versatile for any casual occasion.

Similar products

adidas by Stella McCartney Sportswear Cropped Hoodie
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas by Stella McCartney Sportswear Cropped Hoodie
£100.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Womens Sportswear Future Icons Hoodie Colour: Black, Size: Large
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas by Stella McCartney Sportswear Cropped Hoodie
£100.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas by Stella McCartney Sportswear Cropped Hoodie
£100.00
Go to shop
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery