Women's joggers adidas Stadium Noir M

adidas Stadium Mesh Trousers Pure Black Women - M

Women's joggers adidas Stadium Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£52.05
Delivery from £16.99

STADIUM MESH TRACKSUIT BOTTOMS

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Stadium Mesh Pants - Black, White (MPN: KB9837)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.89
Delivery from £24.72
Women's joggers adidas Stadium Noir M

Cheapest offer

Discover sport-inspired fashion with the mesh trousers Stadium. These trousers are designed to capture the essence of the supporter experience, celebrating the community and passion that unite sports fans. Made from sports mesh, they feature a breathable and comfortable fit perfect for casual outings. The high waistband with an overlaid elastic keeps them securely in place and flatters your silhouette. The side pockets are handy for slipping in your essentials. The trousers are adorned with the iconic 3 stripes and the 3 stripes logo, adding a touch of adidas heritage to your look. With the snap buttons on the sides of the legs, you can easily change up your style. Whether you're cheering for your football or basketball team, these trousers honour the diversity of sports and the spirit of the stadiums.
£52.05
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Stadium Graphic Mesh Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S / Regular Men
£32.63
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's Stadium Mesh Shorts, Black/Off White, M
£32.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mesh shorts adidas Stadium Noir 2XL
£32.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Men's Stadium Mesh Shorts, Black/Off White, XS
£32.63
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's Stadium Mesh Pants, Dark Blue, S
£51.83
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99