adidas Streetalk Bold Womens Trainers 5 (38) Black

Used Offers from

adidas Streetalk Bold Womens Trainers 5 (38) Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's STREETTALK Bold Shoes, core Black/core Black/Carbon, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

adidas Sportswear Women's Streettalk Bold, Core Black, Size 5, Women Core Black

Unknown
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

adidas Streetalk Bold Shoes Pure White Silver Grey Women - 40
£41.55
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Streetalk Bold Shoes Pure White Black Women - 39(1/3)
£44.15
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Streetalk Bold Shoes Pure White Black Women - 36(2/3)
£44.15
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Streetalk Bold Shoes Pure White Silver Grey Women - 38
£41.55
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Streetalk Bold Shoes Pure White Black Women - 40(2/3)
£44.15
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Streetalk Bold Womens Trainers 5 (38) Black

Cheapest offer

Inspired by adidas heritage, Streettalk Bold Shoes are built to stand out. The sleek, durable synthetic leather upper pairs with a raised rubber cupsole and shell toe that bring attitude to the streets. Inside, a soft textile lining adds lasting comfort, while the lace closure gives you the lockdown your foot needs. Finished with 3-Stripes both sides and a Monofit Logo on the upper, these shoes carry adidas Originals DNA with a confident edge. More than just a pair of shoes, they’re a statement piece built for everyday city life.
£42.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.