adidas Streettalk shoes beige white Women - 39(1/3)

Adidas Streettalk Trainers Beige EU 39 1/3 Woman

Used Offers from

adidas Streettalk shoes beige white Women - 39(1/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.02
Delivery from £8.99

adidas - Women's Streettalk - Sneakers size 6, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£47.56
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Women's STREETTALK Shoes, Wonder Beige/Off White/Gold met., 6 UK

In stock
£52.65
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Women's STREETTALK Shoes, Wonder Beige/Off White/Gold met., 6 UK

In stock
£62.91
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

adidas Women's Streettalk Shoes White 5.5
£51.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
adidas Women's STREETTALK Bold Shoes, FTWR White/Silver met./core Black, 7 UK
£56.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Adidas Streettalk Bold Trainers Black EU 41 1/3 Woman
£49.87
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's adidas Streettalk Trainers - Black
£40.99
Compare 10 prices
decathlon.co.uk
adidas Streettalk shoes beige white Women - 39(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Streettalk shoes Women are a captivating take on a classic, designed for those who seek to make their mark with every step. Their rubber toe cap not only adds a classic touch but also ensures additional protection. Ideal for everyday wear, these shoes are perfect for those who want footwear that looks good and feels comfortable in any situation. With their classic Last and lace-up closure, they fit the foot perfectly, providing support and stability. Designed for the contemporary woman, the adidas Streettalk shoes are a versatile option that will complement any outfit, whether for the gym, a casual outing or simply to relax. Their textile lining allows proper breathability, keeping feet cool throughout the day. Characteristics:Classic LastLace-up closureUpper made of synthetic materialTextile liningRubber sole
£45.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk