adidas Streettalk shoes white silver women - 4.5UK

adidas Women's Streettalk Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./FTWR White, 4.5 UK

adidas Streettalk shoes white silver women - 4.5UK

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£41.46
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Women's Streettalk Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./FTWR White, 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.29
Free Delivery

adidas Women's Streettalk Shoes, FTWR White/Silver Met./FTWR White, 4.5 UK

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery

Streettalk

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Streettalk - White - Womens 4.5

1 to 3 days
£55.00
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Streettalk shoes white silver women - 4.5UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Streettalk shoes Women are a captivating take on a classic, designed for those who seek to make their mark with every step. Their rubber toe cap not only adds a classic touch but also ensures additional protection. Ideal for everyday wear, these shoes are perfect for those who want footwear that looks good and feels comfortable in any situation. With their classic Last and lace-up closure, they fit the foot perfectly, providing support and stability. Designed for the contemporary woman, the adidas Streettalk shoes are a versatile option that will complement any outfit, whether for the gym, a casual outing or simply to relax. Their textile lining allows proper breathability, keeping feet cool throughout the day. Characteristics:Classic LastLace-up closureUpper made of synthetic materialTextile liningRubber sole
£41.46
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Streetalk Bold Shoes Pure White Black Women - 36(2/3)
£38.07
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Adidas Streettalk Bold Trainers Black EU 41 1/3 Woman
£40.76
Compare 6 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Streettalk shoes beige white Women - 40
£41.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Women's STREETTALK Shoes, Wonder Beige/Off White/Gold met., 4.5 UK
£39.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Streetalk Bold Shoes Pure White Silver Grey Women - 39(1/3)
£37.22
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99