adidas Streettalk Shoes Core Black Cloud White - 39(1/3)

Adidas Streettalk Trainers Black EU 39 1/3 Men

adidas Streettalk Shoes Core Black Cloud White - 39(1/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£40.60
Delivery from £8.99

Women's adidas Streettalk Trainers - Black

Unknown
£40.99

adidas Shoes (Trainers) STREETTALK in Black 6

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.18
Free Delivery

adidas Shoes (Trainers) STREETTALK in Black 6

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£44.18
Free Delivery

adidas - Streettalk - Sneakers size 6, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.44
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Men's Streettalk Shoes Black 6

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.73
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Men's Streettalk Shoes Black 6

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Streettalk

2-5 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Streettalk Shoes Black 6

In stock
£55.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

adidas Women's Streettalk Shoes White 5.5
£51.59
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
adidas Women's STREETTALK Bold Shoes, FTWR White/Silver met./core Black, 7 UK
£56.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Adidas Streettalk Bold Trainers Black EU 41 1/3 Woman
£50.92
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's adidas Streettalk Trainers - Black
£40.60
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
adidas Streettalk Shoes Core Black Cloud White - 39(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Streettalk trainers draw on the brand's legacy to deliver a product that is not only aesthetically appealing but also functional. Their synthetic leather upper not only provides a distinctive look, but also features details such as a stitched rubber outsole and a rubber toe cap, enhancing durability. This model is perfect for those seeking footwear that speaks for itself, allowing their personal style to shine. The classic last and lace-up closure ensure a perfect fit, while the textile lining provides additional comfort. The adidas Streettalk trainers are the ideal choice for those who wish to combine style and functionality in their day-to-day. Features:Classic lastLace-up closureSynthetic upperTextile liningRubber outsole
£40.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk