Adidas Supernova Ease 2 Junior Running Shoes White EU 40 Kids

adidas Unisex Kids Supernova Ease 2 Junior Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Core White, 6.5 UK

Used Offers from

Adidas Supernova Ease 2 Junior Running Shoes White EU 40 Kids

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Supernova Ease 2 Junior Shoes, FTWR White/Core Black/Core White, 6.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

SUPERNOVA EASE 2 J Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£30.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 15-16 Years
£12.00
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials Big Logo Shirt, Black/White, 13-14 Years
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Supernova Ease 2 Junior Running Shoes White EU 40 Kids

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Supernova Ease 2 Shoes, where comfort meets performance for junior runners.These shoes are crafted for those who love running and being active, offering a blend of style and functionality.With a lightweight design, they help your little one´s stride feel comfortable, making them suitable for school sports or weekend adventures.The shoes feature a Cold Cement construction, providing a durable yet flexible foundation for active feet.The lace closure helps them fit securely, allowing kids to focus on their activities without distractions.With a regular fit, these shoes offer a comfortable experience when running at a track or enjoying a casual jog.The textile upper and lining create a breathable environment, helping feet stay cool and comfortable during playtime.The rubber outsole offers reliable traction throughout the day.These shoes provide a suitable balance of cushioning and support for growing feet.Let your child embrace their running journey with these comfortable s
£63.49
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)