adidas Supernova Glide Neutral running shoe Men - black, grey, Size 7,5

adidas Supernova Glide Shoes Black Grey Orange - 41(1/3)

adidas Supernova Glide Neutral running shoe Men - black, grey, Size 7,5

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£73.90
Delivery from £9.90

SUPERNOVA GLIDE M RUNNING SHOES

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£77.00
Free Delivery
adidas Supernova Glide Neutral running shoe Men - black, grey, Size 7,5

Cheapest offer

Discover the Performance Power of Supernova Running Shoes Step into a new world of comfort and performance with the adidas Supernova running shoes. Designed for men who are passionate about running, these shoes offer medium cushioning for a balanced stride, making them the perfect all-round neutral shoe. Whether you're racing down streets or traversing forest trails, the Supernova series provides excellent grip with its durable rubber sole. Crafted with high-quality textile materials for both the upper and lining, these shoes ensure maximum breathability, keeping your feet cool during intense workouts. Highlights: All-Terrain Versatility - Perfect for street running and forest trails. Optimal Cushioning - Medium cushioning for balanced and comfortable strides. Breathable Design - Textile upper and lining keep feet cool and comfortable. Experience unmatched comfort and style with the adidas Supernova today.
£73.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk