adidas Supernova Rise 3 GTX Neutral running shoe Men - olive, neon yellow, Size 8

Adidas Supernova Rise 3 Gore-tex® Running Shoes Green EU 42 Men

adidas Supernova Rise 3 GTX Neutral running shoe Men - olive, neon yellow, Size 8

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£132.90
Free Delivery

adidas - Supernova Rise 3 GTX - Running shoes size 8, green/yellow

Ready to ship in 24h
£138.65
Free Delivery

Adidas Supernova Rise 3 Gore-tex® Running Shoes Green EU 42 Men

1 working day(s)
£145.49
Delivery from £4.99

SUPERNOVA RISE 3 GTX RUNNING SHOES

2-5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery
adidas Supernova Rise 3 GTX Neutral running shoe Men - olive, neon yellow, Size 8

Cheapest offer

Experience Enhanced Performance with the Supernova Rise 3 GTX Discover your best run yet with the adidas Supernova Rise 3 GTX Neutral running shoe for men. Perfectly engineered for avid runners who tackle streets and diverse terrains like forest und field paths, this shoe promises exceptional versatility. The medium cushioning ensures a balance of comfort und responsiveness, while the medium stability und dynamics offer a smooth und adaptive ride. Crafted with a robust textile und synthetic upper und a durable rubber sole, the shoe also features waterproof capabilities, ensuring you stay dry und comfortable in all weather conditions. Highlights: Adaptive Cushioning: Medium cushioning provides a perfect blend of comfort und responsiveness for runners. Waterproof Technology: Stay dry und comfortable with the advanced waterproof features of this shoe. Dual-Terrain Versatility: Ready for both street und trail, ensuring performance no matter where you run. Embrace the fusion of durability u
£132.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Supernova Rise 3 43⅓ Gray Men
£81.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90