Adidas Supernova Rise Gore-tex® Running Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas - Supernova Rise GTX - Running shoes size 8,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.46
Free Delivery

adidas Supernova Rise 2 GTX M Gore-Tex Core Black Carbon Men Road Running JP7763

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.60
Free Delivery
Adidas Supernova Rise Gore-tex® Running Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Supernova Rise GORE-TEX® Women´s Running ShoesEmbrace the elements and conquer your run, no matter what the weather forecast holds. The ADIDAS Supernova Rise GORE-TEX® women´s running shoes are meticulously engineered to provide exceptional comfort and unwavering performance on wet, unpredictable days. Don´t let rain dictate your training schedule, rise to the challenge with a shoe that offers a supremely smooth, responsive, and completely waterproof ride. These shoes are the perfect companion for the dedicated runner who demands comfort and reliability, rain or shine.Designed for a neutral gait, these standard-fit running shoes deliver a harmonious balance of cushioning and stability. The magic begins with an advanced, invisible-fit GORE-TEX® membrane integrated seamlessly into the upper. This technical barrier is your ultimate defence against the elements, completely sealing out water from puddles and downpours, yet remaining remarkably breathable. It allows heat and moisture
£85.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Supernova Rise 3 43⅓ Gray Men
£81.00
Compare 4 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90