Adidas Superstar 82 Black/Off White

adidas Originals Superstar 82 Women's, White 19648155

Used Offers from

Adidas Superstar 82 Black/Off White

Cheapest Total Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.99

(4) adidas Superstar 82 Mens Classic Trainers in White Black

2-3 days
£73.49
Free Delivery

adidas Originals Superstar 82 White Black Men Casual Lifestyle Shoes JI2025

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.60
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £98.49

Adidas Superstar 82 Black/Off White

Cheapest offer

From its origins as a basketball shoe to its rise as a cultural icon, the Adidas Superstar sneaker has cemented its status as a timeless classic. The adidas Superstar 82 offers a premium take on the original, staying true to its roots with design elements like the shell toe, 3-Stripes, heel tab, and rubber cupsole. Updated with more luxurious leathers, it’s a refined homage to the sneaker that has defined generations. Leather Upper, Textile Lining, Lace Closure, Rubber Outsole, Style Code: JI2025, Shop All adidas Sneakers, Shop All Sneakers, - adidas Superstar 82 Black/Off White
£60.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb