adidas White Superstar II Toddler Trainers UK 8 (EU 25½)

adidas Superstar Infant - Black 8

adidas White Superstar II Toddler Trainers UK 8 (EU 25½)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Originals Superstar Infant - White 8

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99
adidas White Superstar II Toddler Trainers UK 8 (EU 25½)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Superstar II trainers have arrived in toddler sizes at schuh. Featuring white leather uppers and black branding. These monochrome kids' trainers are finished with elasticated laces for easy wear. These retro kicks are a must-have!
£45.00
Unknown
Schuhstore.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Superstar II CF C JI3989, Infant Sports Shoes, Black, 11 UK
£41.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
adidas Originals X Liberty London Superstar Ii Comfort Closure Infant - Pink 3K
£50.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Originals X Liberty London Superstar Ii Comfort Closure Infant - Pink 5K
£50.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Originals X Liberty London Superstar Ii Comfort Closure Infant - Pink 7K
£50.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Originals X Liberty London Superstar Ii Comfort Closure Infant - Pink 6K
£50.00
Go to shop
Jdsports.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99