ADIDAS Taekwondo Shoes 7.5 (41.3) White

adidas Taekwondo Shoes

ADIDAS Taekwondo Shoes 7.5 (41.3) White

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Taekwondo Shoes

2-5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

adidas ORIGINALS Sneakers Woman color White - Size: 7½ - female

8-9 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Originals Taekwondo White

Unknown
£84.95

Similar products

adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White/Gum, 5 UK
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White, 7 UK
£46.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Originals Taekwondo Lace - Women's (JS1193, Black/White/Gum), Black/White/Gum, 6.5 UK
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Originals Women's Taekwondo Lace Sneakers, Black/White/Gum, 7.5 UK
£98.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.22
ADIDAS Taekwondo Shoes 7.5 (41.3) White

Cheapest offer

Inspired by early 00s silhouette and traditional martial arts, adidas Originals presents the Taekwondo Shoes. Crafted meticulously in a traditional low-top silhouette, these women's slip-on trainers are perfect for everyday wear, whether walking to and from the gym, meeting friends for a coffee, or doing the school run. Product Highlights: - adidas Original's iconic 3-Stripes on the sides ensures instant brand recognition and appreciation. - Available in a variety of colourways and designs, assuring that there is a style for everyone. - Composition: Uppers: leather. Lining: textile. Soles: rubber. - Care: Refer to product label.
£24.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk