ADIDAS Sportswear Unisex Adilette Shower Slides - Black - Size UK 5

adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE SHOWER in Black 5

Used Offers from

ADIDAS Sportswear Unisex Adilette Shower Slides - Black - Size UK 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.90
Delivery from £2.99

Adilette Shower Slides

2-5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Unisex Adilette Shower Slides, Core Black / Wonder White / Core Black, 5 UK

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE PLATFORM in Black 8
£40.28
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Tap-dancing ADILETTE PLATFORM in Black 4
£40.28
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Adilette Shower Slides Black EU 47
£23.40
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids ADILETTE SHOWER SLIDES, Core Black/Cloud White/Core Black, 2 UK
£21.60
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADIDAS Sportswear Unisex Adilette Shower Slides - Black - Size UK 5

Cheapest offer

As the saying goes, you don't mess with a good thing. From a morning at the gym to a midday run to the store to an evening on the couch, adidas Adilette slides have been wrapping feet in lightweight comfort and versatile style since 1972. A commemorative graphic celebrates 50 years of this iconic look. - Regular fit - Slip-on construction - Synthetic upper - Textile lining - Contoured footbed - Cloudfoam midsole - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
£17.90
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)