Adidas Tennis Climacool+ Airchill Freelift Short Sleeve T-shirt

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Men's Tennis Climacool+ Airchill Freelift Shirt, White/White, XXL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

TENNIS CLIMACOOL+ AIRCHILL FREELIFT T-SHIRT

2-5 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

adidas Tennis Climacool+ Airchill Freelift T-shirt - White - Mens 2XL

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Tennis Climacool+ Airchill Freelift Short Sleeve T-shirt

Cheapest offer

Walk onto the court with confidence in the Tennis Climacool+ Airchill Freelift T-Shirt. Part of the Gameset collection, it combines cutting-edge innovations to give you the support you need during training or on match days.Incorporating Climacool+ technology. ADVANCED COOLING. Superior engineering and advanced materials unite for a cool, dry and distraction-free performance. The quick-drying fabric crafted in a slim fit creates a sleek silhouette that moves with you. The lightness of Airchill surrounds you, letting your skin breathe as though you were wrapped in pure air, while the mesh material in the underarm provides extra ventilation. Thanks to the Freelift underarm panel, you can enjoy freedom of movement. Featuring a heat transfer Performance logo, it embodies the rebellious optimism of adidas. Tested and validated by tennis professionals, this T-Shirt from adidas is designed for on-court action.Slim fit T-Shirt with Climacool+ for cool, dry performance and Airchill for breathabi
£42.99
10-12 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Tennis Climacool Y-Dress Pure Orange Women’s Dress M
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
adidas Tennis Climacool+ Airchill Freelift Polo Shirt Violet Tone Men’s T-Shirt XL
£45.90
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Adidas Tennis Climacool Ergo 7´´ Shorts
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Climacool Tennis Skirt Pro White Women’s Skirts S
£44.90
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Adidas Tennis Climacool Ergo 7´´ Shorts
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99