Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Cf Trainers Black EU 33 Kids

adidas Tensaur 3 Trainers Child 1 (33) Black

Used Offers from

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Cf Trainers Black EU 33 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Tensaur 3 Trainers Child 1 (33) Black

3-7 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.99

Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Noir 33

1-3 business days
£25.58
Delivery from £16.99

Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Trainers Black

5-7 days
£26.60
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Core Black/Matte Black, 1 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.95
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, Core Black/Matte Black, 1 UK

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF K Shoes

2-5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Sportswear Kids Unisex Tensaur Sport 3.0, Core Black, Size 1 Older Core Black

Unknown
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Children - Black 1 CHI

1 to 3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

20 Variants from £11.75

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Cf Trainers Black EU 33 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF Trainers | Durable & Easy-On Sneakers for KidsEquip your young adventurer for a day full of action with the ADIDAS Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF trainers. As a staple in the Footwear category, these Sneakers are expertly engineered to meet the demands of active children, providing the perfect fusion of durability, comfort, and timeless ADIDAS style. Designed for both boys and girls, this footwear is the ideal companion for school days, playground fun, and everything in between.Crafted with practicality at its core, the Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF is defined by its incredibly user-friendly design. The standout feature is the dual-strap Velcro closure, a system that empowers children to achieve independence. This hook and loop fastening makes it simple for little hands to put on, take off, and secure their own shoes, ensuring a snug and perfect fit every time without any help needed from parents. This classic and effective design makes chaotic mornings just a little bit easie
£21.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)