Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Trainers Pink EU 38 Kids

(5) Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 CF Junior Girls

Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Trainers Pink EU 38 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Children's shoes adidas Tensaur Run 38

4 days
£27.25
Delivery from £16.99

Children's shoes adidas Tensaur Run Rose 38

2-6 working days
£27.25
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Velcro Shoes Light Pink White Kids - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£31.09
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 31 Kids
£22.75
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Running Shoes
£25.94
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K in Blue 12.5 kid
£25.94
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Trainers Pink EU 38 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Tensaur Run 2.0 CF Trainers: All-Day Comfort for Active KidsUnleash adventure with ADIDAS Tensaur Run 2.0 CF trainers! Designed for active kids, these sneakers combine sporty style with lasting comfort and durability. Featuring easy hook-and-loop straps for independence, a supportive EVA unitsole for non-stop play, and a low-cut design for ankle freedom. Crafted with recycled materials, they´re the perfect blend of sustainability and everyday fun for every little explorer.Built for the playground and beyond, the ADIDAS Tensaur Run 2.0 CF is the ultimate everyday sneaker for both boys and girls. These shoes are engineered to support every jump, sprint, and cartwheel with a design that prioritizes both comfort and resilience. The one-piece EVA unitsole is a marvel of lightweight construction, providing superb cushioning that absorbs impact and keeps little feet feeling fresh throughout the day. This innovative sole is also non-marking, making these trainers the perfect choice for
£24.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)