adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 shoes grey black junior - 36(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.36
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Junior, Grey Four/Cloud White/Core Black, 4 UK

In stock
£30.22
Delivery from £9.80

adidas Sports Trainers Tensaur Run 3.0 J in Black 4 kid

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£35.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Running Shoes
£25.94
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's shoes adidas Tensaur Run 29
£25.94
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K in Blue 12.5 kid
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Running Shoes
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 shoes grey black junior - 36(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 junior trainers provide complete freedom of movement. The breathable mesh fabric promotes ventilation as you navigate the city at your own pace. The EVA midsole offers a more comfortable step and the lace closure ensures a perfect fit.Features:Lace closureClassic lastMesh upperTextile liningEVA midsole and outsoleSynthetic soleContains at least 20% recycled material
£29.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk