Baby Trainers adidas Tensaur Noir 23,5

Adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Infant Running Shoes Black EU 23 1/2 Kids

Used Offers from

Baby Trainers adidas Tensaur Noir 23,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£15.08
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Infant Running Shoes Black EU 23 1/2 Kids

1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Unisex Baby TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 6.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Baby TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 6.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
Free Delivery

Tensaur Run 3.0 Shoes Kids

2-5 days
£23.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Infant - Black 6.5

1 to 3 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Unisex Baby TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 6.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£27.04
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex Baby TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, Core Black/Core Black/Core Black, 6.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.36
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Running Shoes
£25.94
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's shoes adidas Tensaur Run 29
£25.94
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K in Blue 12.5 kid
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Running Shoes
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Baby Trainers adidas Tensaur Noir 23,5

Cheapest offer

Designed to support little ones day after day, this lightweight yet durable adidas baby sneaker features a lined textile upper for added softness and a synthetic outsole that keeps them firmly grounded. Whether they are running with their friends or exploring nature, the Cloudfoam midsole provides soft cushioning for extra comfort with every step. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, aiming to lower the ecological footprint of the products we make.
£15.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk