Adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Infant Trainers Black EU 20 Kids

Used Offers from

Adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Infant Trainers Black EU 20 Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Infants, core Black/Cloud White/core Black, 4 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

adidas Kids Tensaur Run 3.0 Shoes Childens Low Trainers Sneakers Sports Lace Up

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Running Shoes
£25.94
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's shoes adidas Tensaur Run 29
£25.94
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K in Blue 12.5 kid
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Running Shoes
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Infant Trainers Black EU 20 Kids

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Tensaur Run 3.0 Infant Trainers | All-Day Comfort for Little FeetGive your little one the perfect start on their daily adventures with the ADIDAS Tensaur Run 3.0 infant trainers. Expertly designed for the boundless energy of toddlers and infants, these sneakers from the Footwear category blend everyday comfort with a durable, running-inspired style that's ready for anything. Whether they are taking their first confident steps or already chasing friends around the playground, the Tensaur Run 3.0 provides the support and stability they need to explore their world with joy.Engineered for ultimate convenience, these sneakers feature practical velcro-laces. The easy hook-and-loop strap closure system makes getting ready a fuss-free experience, empowering little ones to put on their own shoes while saving parents precious time. This low-cut design ensures complete freedom of movement for tiny ankles, perfect for crawling, toddling, and running. The lightweight construction means their
£18.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)