Child's Velcro Sneakers adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Noir 33

adidas TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Children, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 1 UK Child

Used Offers from

Child's Velcro Sneakers adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Noir 33

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£17.20
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 El Trainers White EU 33 Kids

4 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Children, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 1 UK

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£29.37
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Children, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 1 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids TENSAUR Run 3.0 Shoes Children, core Black/FTWR White/core Black, 1 UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.85
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Running Shoes
£25.94
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's shoes adidas Tensaur Run 29
£25.94
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Shoes (Trainers) Tensaur Run 2.0 CF K in Blue 12.5 kid
£23.99
Compare 8 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Tensaur Run 2.0 Cf Running Shoes
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Child's Velcro Sneakers adidas Tensaur Run 3.0 Noir 33

Cheapest offer

With its dynamic and comfortable design, this adidas kids' sneaker is ready for adventure. The breathable mesh upper is lightweight and airy, while the classic front lacing system with a Velcro strap on top ensures a perfect fit. The EVA cushioning provides superior support for kids when they run in the park or explore unknown terrains. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our dependence on limited resources, thus lowering the ecological footprint of the products we make.
£17.20
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk