adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF children shoes white - 32

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Cf Trainers White EU 32 Kids

adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF children shoes white - 32

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey One, 13.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey One, 13.5 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF K Shoes

2-5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £1.99

adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Children - White 13.5 CHI

1 to 3 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Children's Trainers adidas Tensaur 3.0 Blanc 32

1-3 business days
£29.31
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey One, 13.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.34
Delivery from £10.90

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Hook and Loop Kids Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey One, 13.5 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£38.66
Delivery from £9.99
adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF children shoes white - 32

Cheapest offer

The adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 CF Kids shoes are footwear designed especially for active boys and girls who need comfort and support during their daily activities.This model offers a perfect combination of style and functionality, created to accompany little ones in their everyday adventures. They feature two adjustable hook-and-loop fastenings that make it easy for children to put them on and take them off without help, encouraging their independence. The non-marking rubber outsole provides excellent grip both indoors and outdoors, ideal for running, playing and exploring different surfaces. The synthetic leather upper offers durability and resistance to wear, while the textile insole ensures all-day comfort.
£22.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Kids Tensaur Sport Trainers White
£19.33
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 28 Kids
£17.74
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49