Children's Trainers adidas Haussure Tensaur 3.0 Blanc 30,5

Adidas Tensaur Sport 3.0 Trainers White EU 30 1/2 Kids

Children's Trainers adidas Haussure Tensaur 3.0 Blanc 30,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.87
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Kids Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey One, 12 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Tensaur Sport 3.0 Kids Shoes, FTWR White/FTWR White/Grey One, 12 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.25
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 31 Kids
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Tensaur Sport 2.0 Trainers White EU 29 Kids
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes
£27.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's Trainers adidas Haussure Tensaur 3.0 Blanc 30,5

Cheapest offer

The Tensaur Sport 3.0 K shoe is designed for active kids who love to run and have fun. Perfect for everyday wear, it offers comfort and durability for little active feet. Its stylish design provides flexibility and support during all kinds of activities. The classic lace-up closure ensures a perfect fit and allows kids to easily put it on and take it off. The non-marking rubber outsole provides reliable traction, whether they're on the playground or exploring the world around them.adidas knows how important quality is for children's shoes, and this model is proof of that.
£26.87
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk