Adidas - Women's trail running shoes - Terrex Agravic 4 W Magic Mauve/Putty Mauve/Core Black for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Pink Pink 5.5 UK

Adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Running Shoes Pink EU 38 2/3 Woman

Adidas - Women's trail running shoes - Terrex Agravic 4 W Magic Mauve/Putty Mauve/Core Black for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Pink Pink 5.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£78.90
Delivery from £11.99

Adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Running Shoes Pink EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Agravic 4 shoes light pink Women - 5.5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£98.20
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Women's trail running shoes - Terrex Agravic 4 W Magic Mauve/Putty Mauve/Core Black for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Pink Pink 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Terrex Agravic 4 Magic Mauve/Putty Mauve/Core Black is a women's trail running shoe by Adidas, designed for runners seeking performance on technical trails.It features a classic lacing system that provides a precise and secure fit, ideal for keeping the foot stable during intense activity. ContinentalThanks to its durable rubber sole, it provides excellent grip on both dry and wet surfaces, reducing the risk of slipping. Its technical mesh upper, combined with TPU reinforcements, provides good support whilst ensuring breathability and protecting the foot.The midsole features Lightstrike, an ultra-lightweight foam that provides responsive cushioning and effective shock absorption, ensuring a dynamic and comfortable stride that lasts. This shoe combines lightness, stability and durability to support female athletes on all challenging terrains.
£78.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic SL 44 2/3
£95.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 2/3 Woman
£101.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 42 Men
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99