adidas Terrex Agravic GORE-TEX shoes intense black - 44(2/3)

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £95.49

adidas Terrex Agravic GORE-TEX shoes intense black - 44(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.64
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Terrex Agravic GTX Trail - Trail running shoes size 10, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£113.67
Free Delivery

adidas Agravic Gore-Tex Trail Running Shoes 10 (44.7) Black

3-7 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Agravic GTX Trail Running Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Terrex Agravic GTX Trail Running Shoes, Black/Black/Grey, Size 10, Men Black/Black/Grey

Unknown
£140.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic Lite 44 2/3
£60.29
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic 4 42 2/3
£85.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 37 1/3 Woman
£109.49
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Lite Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman
£57.00
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Agravic GORE-TEX shoes intense black - 44(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Agravic GORE-TEX shoe is designed to provide maximum protection and comfort on challenging terrains. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane, feet remain dry, allowing focus on performance. Its construction includes reinforcements that enhance durability and a reinforced tongue that prevents the entry of stones and mud. The midsole features Lightstrike 2.0 technology, offering excellent cushioning and stability on uneven surfaces. Additionally, the sole with a curved profile provides smooth transitions, while the Continental rubber compound and 4 mm lugs ensure exceptional grip on any type of terrain, both dry and wet.
£110.64
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk