Adidas Terrex Agravic Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Woman

Women's trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic GTX 39 1/3

Adidas Terrex Agravic Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Agravic GTX Trail - Trail running shoes size 6, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.15
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Agravic GORE-TEX shoes black white Women - 39(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£121.02
Delivery from £4.99

Terrex Agravic GTX Trail Running Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Terrex Agravic GTX Trail Running Shoes, Black, Size 6, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£140.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Hoka Challenger 7 Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£78.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Women's Barefoot Training Shoe Trail Glove 7 Pink Salt UK 4
£49.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saucony Endorphin Trail Women's Running Shoes
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Gore-tex® Trail Running Shoes Black EU 39 1/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Responsive and supportive, these Terrex Agravic trail running shoes are built for logging miles and adventurous days on the trail in wet, muddy conditions.A waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane seals out wet conditions to keep your feet dry, and you focused on the trail ahead.Abrasion-resistant overlays add trail-proven durability, and the gusseted tongue seals out debris.A Lightstrike 2.0 midsole provides responsive cushioning for stability and comfort on rough terrain, and the rocker shape promotes a smooth roll-off for a fluid pace.The Continental™ Rubber outsole with 4 mm lugged tread maintains secure footing across roots and rocks, wet or dry.This product features at least 20% recycled materials.By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Lace closure.-Mesh upper with TPU overlays.-GORE-TEX Invisible Fit membrane with gusseted tongue.-Li
£86.99
4 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)