adidas Terrex Agravic GORE-TEX shoes pure black Women - 37(1/3)

Adidas Terrex Agravic Goretex Trail Running Shoes Black EU 37 1/3 Women

adidas Terrex Agravic GORE-TEX shoes pure black Women - 37(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.67
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Agravic GTX Trail - Trail running shoes size 4,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.67
Free Delivery

Terrex Agravic GTX Trail Running Shoes

2-5 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Terrex Agravic GTX Trail Running Shoes, Black/Grey, Size 4.5, Women Black/Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£140.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic Lite 44 2/3
£60.29
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trail running shoes adidas Terrex Agravic 4 42 2/3
£85.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Tt Trail Running Shoes White EU 37 1/3 Woman
£109.49
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Agravic Lite Trail Running Shoes White EU 40 Woman
£57.00
Compare 7 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Agravic GORE-TEX shoes pure black Women - 37(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Agravic GORE-TEX shoe is designed for those seeking performance in their outdoor activities. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane, feet remain dry, allowing focus on the goal without distractions. Strategic reinforcements increase wear resistance, while the reinforced tongue prevents the entry of stones and mud. The midsole, incorporating Lightstrike 2.0 technology, provides superior cushioning, stability, and comfort on uneven terrain. Additionally, its curved profile sole ensures a smoother transition between steps. The sole is made with a Continental™ rubber compound and features 4 mm lugs, offering exceptional grip on a variety of surfaces, whether dry or wet.
£97.67
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk