adidas Terrex AX4 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Gore-Tex Core Black Men Continental Outdoors Shoes IE2570

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.20
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex AX4 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, core Black/core Black/Grey Four, 9.5 UK

In stock
£216.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black
£17.06
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Terrex AX4 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Blue EU 35 Kids
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Blue White Kids - 34
£42.04
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Blue White Kids - 36
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex AX4 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, stable and versatile, these hiking shoes are built to move fast through varied terrain and wet conditions. The hybrid design blends hiking-shoe stability with a running-shoe-like feel. A GORE-TEX membrane in the upper helps keep feet dry while providing breathability in key zones. Dual-density foam balances comfort and stability on the trail. A Continental Rubber outsole offers extraordinary traction in wet and dry conditions.
£87.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)