Adidas Terrex Ax4 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

ADIDAS Terrex Ax4 Mid Gore-tex W - Women - Black / Grey - size 5- model 2023 5

Adidas Terrex Ax4 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£86.49
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Terrex AX4 Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes, Core Black/Grey Three/Mint Ton, 5 UK

In stock
£112.99
Delivery from £10.00

adidas TERREX AX4 Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Waterproof Boots Black/grey

2-5 working days
£130.00

Product information

At a glance

• Durable, waterproof and ideal for all-terrain outdoor activities.
• Features long-lasting comfort and high-performance functionality.
• Trendy design combining style and effectiveness seamlessly.

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black
£17.06
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Terrex AX4 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Blue EU 35 Kids
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Blue White Kids - 34
£42.04
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Blue White Kids - 36
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

ADIDAS Women´s Terrex Ax4 Mid GORE-TEX® Hiking Shoes - Conquer Every TrailDon´t let unpredictable weather or challenging trails dictate your adventure. The ADIDAS Terrex Ax4 Mid GORE-TEX® hiking shoes for women are the ultimate all-around solution for the modern explorer who demands versatility, comfort, and unwavering performance. Engineered to move fast and confidently, these shoes are your ultimate partner for everything from damp forest paths to rocky alpine ascents. Experience the perfect fusion of lightweight agility and rugged support, and keep your focus on the journey ahead, no matter what the conditions.Key Benefits* Completely Waterproof and Breathable: Stay dry and comfortable with the advanced GORE-TEX® membrane. This waterproof technology is expertly integrated into the upper to completely seal out moisture from rain, puddles, and wet grass. While it keeps water out, it remains incredibly breathable, allowing perspiration to escape. This means your feet stay dry from the
£86.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)