Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes Black EU 28 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4R 28

4 days
£47.89
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4R Noir 28

2-6 working days
£47.89
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Kids Shoes, Cblack/Grefou/Greysix, 10 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.72
Delivery from £11.50

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Kids Shoes, Cblack/Grefou/Greysix, 10 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Kids Shoes, Cblack/Grefou/Greysix, 10 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£61.41
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black
£17.06
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Blue EU 35 Kids
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Blue White Kids - 34
£42.04
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Blue White Kids - 36
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex AX4r Hiking Shoes Blue White Kids - 33
£44.92
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes Black EU 28 Kids

Cheapest offer

Versatile mid-height hiking shoes made in part with a blend of recycled and renewable materials.Kids are always up for adventure.Make sure they´re ready to tackle the trails and explore the park with these adidas Terrex hiking shoes.Built to balance protection, comfort and grip, they are the versatile outdoor shoes kids can wear to explore near and far.A mid-height cuff offers added ankle support and a cushioned midsole keeps fast-moving feet feeling good all day.A speed lace system makes for easy lacing, and a grippy Traxion outsole gives them confident footing as they scramble over loose rocks and dirt.The Adifit insole measuring tool ensures the right fit so they can stay outside longer and explore more.By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste.Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources.Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20%
£45.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.