Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R Gris 38

Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Kids

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R Gris 38

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.16
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Terrex AX4R Mid Hiking boots grey blue kids - 5UK

Delivery in 4 days
£41.46
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Grey Two/Reflective Silver/Glow Blue, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Hiking Shoes - Grey 5

1 to 3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4R Mid Hiking Shoes, Grey Two/Reflective Silver/Glow Blue, 5 UK

In stock
£82.21
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4R Gris 38

Cheapest offer

Children are always ready for adventure. This hiking shoe adidas Terrex is perfect for tackling trails and exploring the park. Designed to combine protection, comfort, and grip, it is the versatile hiking shoe that will accompany children on their journey through the great outdoors. Its mid-cut design provides good ankle coverage and prevents dust and debris from getting in, while its midsole offers comfortable cushioning throughout the day. The grippy Traxion outsole ensures superior traction for navigating rocky and uneven paths. The Adifit insole measuring tool ensures a perfect fit to stay outside longer. This product contains at least 20% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, thereby lowering the ecological footprint of the products we make.
£38.16
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Ax4r Mid Rain.rdy Kids Hiking Shoes Red EU 33 1/2 Kids
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex AX4R Rain.RDY Mid - Walking boots size 2,5, blue
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Hiking shoes - Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid Kids Maroon - Kid Size 34 - Burgundy Burgundy 34
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas - Hiking shoes - Terrex Ax4R R.Rdy Mid Kids Maroon - Kid Size 32 - Burgundy Burgundy 32
£66.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99