adidas Terrex AX4S shoes dark grey black Kids - 36

Adidas Terrex Ax4s Kids Hiking Shoes Black EU 36 Kids

Used Offers from

adidas Terrex AX4S shoes dark grey black Kids - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.82
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4S Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Two/Grey Six, 3.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£49.24
Delivery from £11.50

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Kids Hiking Shoes
£45.78
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Kids
£56.95
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing 32
£45.78
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Kids Hiking Shoes Black EU 34 Kids
£52.16
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Terrex AX4S shoes dark grey black Kids - 36

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex AX4S Kids shoes are ideal for young adventurers seeking comfort and performance in their outdoor activities. With a design intended for walking, climbing, and playing, this footwear provides the necessary support for every adventure.Features:Classic lastLace closureMesh upper with TPU reinforcementsAdifit insole that measures foot length to ensure a perfect fitEVA midsoleWeight: 193.25 gDrop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm)Traxion sole with lugs and flexible groovesContains at least 20% recycled material
£39.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk