adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Shoes Pure Black Grey Kids - 6UK

adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Shoes Pure Black Grey Kids - 39(1/3)

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £41.49

adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Shoes Pure Black Grey Kids - 6UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.47
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Ax4S Speed Lacing Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Two/Grey Six, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Kid's Ax4S Speed Lacing - Multisport shoes size 6, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing Shoes Pure Black Grey Kids - 6UK

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Ax4s Speed Lacing children's shoes are perfect for young adventurers to enjoy without obstacles. They feature a breathable upper that keeps their feet cool on the hottest days, a cushioned midsole, and a sole with high-traction lugs, offering the perfect balance between comfort and grip on all types of terrain. The quick lacing system provides optimal support. The Adifit insole with foot gauge ensures a tailored fit.Features:Classic lastQuick lacing systemMesh upper with TPU reinforcements for high abrasion resistanceEVA midsoleAdifit insole that measures foot length to ensure a perfect fitWeight: 193.25 gDrop: 8 mm (heel: 20 mm / forefoot: 12 mm)Traxion sole with lugs and flexible grooves in the forefootContains at least 20% recycled material
£43.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Terrex AX4S shoes dark grey black Kids - 37(1/3)
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4s Kids Hiking Shoes Black EU 34 Boys,Girls
£50.35
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Ax4s Kids Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 2/3 Kids
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Ax4s Kids Hiking Shoes Purple EU 34 Kids
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Children's hiking shoes adidas Terrex AX4S Traxion 35
£33.52
Compare 8 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99