Adidas Terrex Climacool Trail Running Arm Warmers White XL

Used Offers from

Adidas Terrex Climacool Trail Running Arm Warmers White XL

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Terrex Climacool Arm Sleeves Pure White - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£26.82
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Unisex TERREX CLIMACOOL TRAIL RUNNING ARMSLEEVES, White/Black, XL

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Climacool Trail Running Arm Sleeves

2-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Boat Climacool 44
£54.87
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Techrock CLIMACOOL Hike Vest 15l, Grey Two, M
£70.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climacool T-Shirt, Wonder Alumina, L
£20.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Boat Climacool Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 2/3 Men
£53.96
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Climacool Half Zip Long Sleeve, Black, XXS
£21.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Climacool Trail Running Arm Warmers White XL

Cheapest offer

Long runs mean big temperature swings and extended sun exposure.Prepare for sun, wind and changing temperatures with these adidas Terrex trail running arm sleeves.CLIMACOOL wicks and disperses sweat for cool, dry and distraction-free performance.Details like thumbholes for extended coverage and little pockets for small items or ice cubes add utility.CLIMACOOL helps you manage sweat with materials that wick and manage sweat quickly.Its fast-dry fibers give you a fresh-skin feel.This product is made with at least 50% recycled materials.By reusing materials that have already been created, we help to reduce waste and our reliance on finite resources and reduce the footprint of the products we make.FEATURES:-Dimensions:24 cm x 49 cm.-85% polyester (recycled), 15% elastane.-CLIMACOOL.-Lightweight.-Ultraviolet Protection Factor (UPF).-Sweat-wicking.-Easy-access pockets.
£18.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)