adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes Brown Black - 43(1/3)

adidas Men's Terrex Eastrail 3 Hiking Shoes, Blanch Cargo/Brown Oxide/Brown, 9 UK

Used Offers from

adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes Brown Black - 43(1/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£60.62
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Walking Boots TERREX EASTRAIL 3 in Brown 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£68.40
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Eastrail 3 Hiking Shoes, Blanch Cargo/Brown Oxide/Brown, 9 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Multi Essentials Climawarm Padded Vest Blue S Men
£43.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, M
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Hoodie Terrex Multi Large Logo - Men Black
£38.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes Brown Black - 43(1/3)

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 shoes are the ideal footwear for hiking and mountain adventure enthusiasts.This model is designed to deliver reliable performance on rugged and varied terrain. Its Traxion rubber outsole guarantees excellent grip and stability, while the multidirectional lugs make every step more secure. The EVA midsole provides soft cushioning and stable support, ensuring comfort from the very first use. The upper combines textile and synthetic materials to protect the foot and offer good breathability. Features:Classic lasts for a comfortable fitTextile and synthetic upperTextile insole for added comfortEVA midsole for cushioning and supportTraxion rubber outsole for maximum gripMultidirectional lug design for stabilityLightweight at 337.6 grams9 mm midsole drop to promote a natural stride
£60.62
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk