adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes Grey Black - 46

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£54.16
Delivery from £8.99

Adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Hiking Shoe: Grey/Black: 11 Colour: Grey/Blac

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£64.95
Delivery from £4.00

adidas Men's Terrex Eastrail 3 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Carbon/Core Black, 11 UK

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Men's Terrex Eastrail 3 Hiking Shoes, Grey Three/Carbon/Core Black, 11 UK

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Shoes Grey Black - 46

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 shoes are the ideal footwear for hiking and mountain adventure enthusiasts.This model is designed to deliver reliable performance on rugged and varied terrain. Its Traxion rubber outsole guarantees excellent grip and stability, while the multidirectional lugs make every step more secure. The EVA midsole provides soft cushioning and stable support, ensuring comfort from the very first use. The upper combines textile and synthetic materials to protect the foot and offer good breathability. Features:Classic lasts for a comfortable fitTextile and synthetic upperTextile insole for added comfortEVA midsole for cushioning and supportTraxion rubber outsole for maximum gripMultidirectional lug design for stabilityLightweight at 337.6 grams9 mm midsole drop to promote a natural stride
£54.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Mid Climaproof Hiking Shoes Black EU 47 1/3 Men
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Mid Climaproof shoes black - 11.5UK
£68.56
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 44 2/3
£59.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Mid Climaproof Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 1/3 Man
£59.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 3 Mid Climaproof Hiking Shoes Green EU 43 1/3 Men
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99