Adidas - Women's hiking boots in GORE-TEX® - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX W Trace Brown/Beige/Carbon for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Burgundy Burgundy 6.5 UK

Adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 40 Woman

Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £109.99

Adidas - Women's hiking boots in GORE-TEX® - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX W Trace Brown/Beige/Carbon for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Burgundy Burgundy 6.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£130.50
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low GORE-TEX Shoes Brown Lilac Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£134.28
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX - Multisport shoes size 6,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£135.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£113.72
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Hiking shoes bluish grey Women - 38
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£153.05
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£127.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Adidas - Women's hiking boots in GORE-TEX® - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX W Trace Brown/Beige/Carbon for Women - Size 6,5 UK - Burgundy Burgundy 6.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low GTX Trace Brown/Beige/Carbon is a women's hiking boot from the brand Adidas.Designed to offer comfort and performance on paths, it features a classic lacing system that ensures a precise and secure fit throughout your walk. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX®, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its durable rubber exterior Continental™ flange ensures reliable grip on both dry and wet surfaces, providing stability and security even on slippery surfaces. The midsole BOOST provides soft, durable cushioning, while the EVA structure stabilises your stride on uneven terrain.The low-top upper in breathable mesh with abrasion-resistant seamless yokes/inserts provides lightness and comfort, while the use of 20% recycled materials contributes to a more responsible approach. The EVA stabilising reinforcement improves foot support for safer and more enjoyable hiking.
£130.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.