Adidas - Women's hiking boots - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low W Aurora Ivy/Preloved Teal/Taupe Oxide for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Blue Blue 5.5 UK

adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Hiking shoes bluish grey Women - 38(2/3)

Save on used deals -16 %
Used Offers from £98.99

Adidas - Women's hiking boots - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low W Aurora Ivy/Preloved Teal/Taupe Oxide for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Blue Blue 5.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£117.50
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low - Multisport shoes size 5,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£124.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£86.90
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Hiking shoes bluish grey Women - 38
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£153.05
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£127.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Adidas - Women's hiking boots - Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low W Aurora Ivy/Preloved Teal/Taupe Oxide for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Blue Blue 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Terrex Free Hiker 2 Low Aurora Ivy/Preloved Teal/Taupe Oxide is a women's hiking boot from the brand Adidas.Designed to offer comfort and performance on the paths, this low-cut shoe features a classic lacing system that provides secure support and is Adjustable to suit your needs. Its breathable mesh upper with seamless yokes/inserts provides abrasion resistance in the forefoot while ensuring excellent ventilation.The rubber Continental™ exterior flange ensures reliable grip on both dry and wet surfaces, offering stability and security even on slippery surfaces. The midsole incorporates technology BOOST, a soft, cushioned EVA foam that provides lasting comfort and stabilises your stride on uneven terrain.With 20% recycled and renewable materials in its composition, this shoe combines performance and environmental dedication for your adventures in the great outdoors.
£117.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk