Adidas Terrex Gore-tex® Kids Hiking Shoes Black EU 32 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Core Black/Grey Three/Core Black, 13.5 UK Child

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Terrex GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Gore-tex Hiking Shoes - Black 13.5K

1 to 3 days
£75.00
Delivery from £3.99

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex GTX - Multisport shoes size 13,5K, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.95
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Gore-tex® Kids Hiking Shoes Black EU 32 Kids

Cheapest offer

Let the adventures begin.These adidas Terrex hiking shoes are ready to tackle trails and explore the mountains.From a waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX membrane to keep feet dry to the best-in-class grip of a Continental™ Rubber outsole, they balance comfort, grip and durability for kids who want to explore high and low.Speed lacing lets kids adjust the fit and feel on the go, and a reinforced upper with a moulded toe cap holds up to rugged terrain.A cushioned midsole adapts to uneven ground, and an Adifit insole measuring tool helps dial in the fit.By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste.Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources.Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Speed lace closure.-Abrasion-resistant textile and synthetic upper with moulded toe cap.-Adifit length-measuring
£56.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Terrex AX4 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 42 Men
£107.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Skychaser AX5 Gore-Tex 43 1/3
£67.54
Compare 9 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Freehiker SL GORE-TEX shoes Green - 44
£99.96
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery