Slides adidas Terrex Hydroterra Light 46

Adidas Terrex Hydroterra Light Sandals Green EU 46

Used Offers from

Slides adidas Terrex Hydroterra Light 46

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£18.95
Delivery from £16.99

Slides adidas Terrex Hydroterra Light Vert 46

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Terrex Hydroterra Light Sandals, olive strata/tent green/shadow olive, 11 UK

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£33.63
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Hydroterra Sandals Green EU 44 1/2
£31.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking sandals adidas Terrex Hydroterra 37
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Hydroterra Sandals Green Black Beige - 38
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Unisex Terrex Hydroterra Sandals, Core Black/Grey Four, 11 UK
£34.95
Compare 10 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Adidas Terrex Hydroterra Sandals Green EU 46
£32.49
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Slides adidas Terrex Hydroterra Light 46

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Hydroterra Light sandals are the perfect gear for hiking and outdoor enthusiasts. Designed to combine comfort, lightness, and performance, these sandals are ideal for days spent on trails or near water.Made by the iconic brand adidas, they benefit from a recognized expertise in creating products for intensive use in natural settings. The Terrex collection is specifically designed for adventurers who demand the best in hiking footwear.Here are some features that make the adidas Terrex Hydroterra Light sandals a smart choice: Lightweight design: Their reduced weight allows for easy wearing, even during long walks. Support and stability: They are designed to provide good foot support, which is essential when moving across varied terrain. Grippy sole: The outsole offers excellent traction, ensuring good grip on wet and slippery surfaces. Quality materials: Made with water-resistant and durable materials, they are built to withstand the elements. Optimal comfort...
£18.95
4 days
directrunning.co.uk