adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 5, grey

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes Kids, preloved Teal/Matte Silver/Cardboard, 5 UK

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£38.48
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes Kids, preloved Teal/Matte Silver/Cardboard, 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Multicolor EU 38 Kids

1 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Tensaur Hook and Loop Shoes
£13.75
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Unisex Kids BARREDA Decode Shoes Junior, Clear Sky/Bright Red/Core White, 4 UK
£27.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Essentials T-Shirt, Black/White, 15-16 Years
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 5, grey

Cheapest offer

adidas Terrex - Kid's Terrex Skychaser Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: hook-and-loop closure|Sole: Traxion|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: normal foot|Extras: reflective details|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B
£38.48
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk