adidas Terrex Men's Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes 8

Used Offers from

adidas Terrex Men's Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£64.97
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Mens Terrex Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes Pure Teal/Dash Grey/Core Black 8

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex Agravic 3 Mens Trail Running Shoes Green Offroad Cushioned Run

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Multi Essentials Climawarm Padded Vest Blue S Men
£43.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, M
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Hoodie Terrex Multi Large Logo - Men Black
£38.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Mountain Graphic Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi CLIMAWARM Half Zip Tech Fleece Jacket, black, XS
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex Men's Agravic 3 Trail Running Shoes 8

Cheapest offer

Built for comfort and control, this shoe combines a breathable upper to keep your feet cool with a new, softer Lightstrike midsole for cushioned support with every step. Whether you're powering up hills or navigating rocky descents, the Continental Rubber outsole with 4mm lugs delivers reliable grip in both wet and dry conditions. Tough, stable, and ready for any terrain-the Agravic 3 is made to go the distance. Regular fit Lace closure Lightstrike cushioning TPU stability plate Gusseted tongue Midsole drop: 8 mm (heel: 31 mm/forefoot: 23 mm) Continental Rubber outsole with 4 mm inner lugs and 5 mm outer lugs Textile and synthetic upper with abrasion-resistant overlays Weight: 275 g (size UK 8.5) Product colour: Pure Teal / Dash Grey / Core Black
£64.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk