Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Free Hiker Sl GTX 46

Cheapest Price
4 days
£89.01
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Free Hiker Sl GTX Marron 46

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£89.01
Delivery from £16.99

Adidas Terrex Freehiker Sl Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Terrex - Freehiker SL GTX - Multisport shoes size 11, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.61
Free Delivery

Adidas Terrex Freehiker SL GORE-TEX Shoe: Earth Strata: 11 Size: 11, C

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£114.95
Free Delivery

Terrex Freehiker SL GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes

2-5 days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

adidas Terrex Ax4r Hiking Shoes, Black
£17.06
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Women's Terrex Ax4 Hiking Sneaker, Black/Grey/Mint Ton, 5 UK
£90.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Gore-TEX Hiking Shoes Kids, Tent Green/core Black/ray Blue, 2 UK
£61.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking shoes adidas Terrex Free Hiker Sl GTX 46

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Free Hiker Sl GTX hiking shoes are designed for outdoor enthusiasts looking for comfort, performance, and excellent grip on various terrains. Ideal for long and demanding hikes, these shoes combine advanced technology and functionality, allowing you to enjoy your adventures with peace of mind.Thanks to their robust design, they offer optimal protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and flexible. The waterproof Gore-Tex upper ensures your feet stay dry, even in rain or on wet trails. The breathability of this material also allows for good airflow, preventing overheating during your efforts.The Continental rubber outsole provides exceptional traction on varied surfaces, whether on slippery rocks or muddy paths. With responsive cushioning and comfort throughout the day, these shoes are perfect for hiking enthusiasts who love to explore new trails without compromise.The main features of the adidas Terrex Free Hiker Sl GTX hiking shoes include: W...
£89.01
4 days
directrunning.co.uk