adidas Terrex MT Light 3in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size XS

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£30.90
Delivery from £9.90

Adidas Terrex Multi Light 3´´ Shorts Orange XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's shorts adidas Terrex Multi Light Noir XS 3"

2-6 working days
£33.84
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Light Shorts, Black, XS 3 inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.25
Free Delivery

Terrex Multi Light Shorts

2-5 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Terrex Multi Light Shorts - Black - Womens XS 3"

1 to 3 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
adidas Terrex MT Light 3in Running Shorts Women-Black, Size XS

Cheapest offer

Ultralight on the move on every trail The adidas Terrex MT Light 3in running shorts are made for anyone who values freedom of movement and minimal distraction when running. Their particularly lightweight, breathable material ensures a pleasantly fresh feel - even during intensive trail runs or fast runs on warm days. The short fit allows unrestricted movement, while the elasticated waistband with drawstring ensures a secure fit. Thoughtful details such as small pockets offer space for the essentials without adding bulk. At the same time, the recycled material supports the responsible use of resources - ideal for active athletes who also want to lead the way in terms of sustainability. Highlights of the adidas Terrex MT Light 3in running shorts Extremely light and airy material for maximum freedom when running Secure fit thanks to elasticated waistband with adjustable drawstring Practical pocket solution for keys, gels or small essentials With the adidas Terrex MT Light 3in running shor
£30.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Adidas Multi Essentials Full Zip Fleece Black L Woman
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Essentials Full Zip Fleece Jacket, black, M
£24.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex - Women's MT Windweave Jacket - Windproof jacket size XL, grey
£77.36
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adidas Multi Essentials Full Zip Fleece Black XL Woman
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Terrex - Kid's MT AOP Logo - Hoodie size 116, olive
£33.50
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49