Hiking jacket for kids adidas Terrex Multi 2 5/6 ans

Adidas Terrex Multi 2 Layer Climaproof Raincoat Purple 5-6 Years Kids

Used Offers from

Hiking jacket for kids adidas Terrex Multi 2 5/6 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£34.10
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking jacket for kids adidas Terrex Multi 2 Violet 5/6 ans

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£34.10
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Kids Multi 2 Layer CLIMAPROOF Rain Jacket, powder plum/powder plum, 5-6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.76
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex - Kid's MT 2L Rain Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 116, purple

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.96
Delivery from £4.49

Terrex Kids Multi 2 Layer CLIMAPROOF Rain Jacket

2-5 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Multi Essentials Climawarm Insulated Jacket Green XL Men
£46.30
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Men's Multi Hybrid Insulated Hooded Jacket, Black S
£40.38
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Soft shell Jacket, Black, XS
£59.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, S
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Synthetic Insulated Jacket, black, XL
£54.45
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking jacket for kids adidas Terrex Multi 2 5/6 ans

Cheapest offer

The adventure awaits with the adidas Minecraft Terrex Climaproof 2-layer rain jacket. Designed for outdoor exploration, this jacket helps children feel protected from the elements. Featuring Climaproof technology, it is built to keep out wind and rain while wicking away sweat. The well-fitted hood provides extra warmth and protection when the weather is unpredictable. Adorned with Minecraft details, this jacket combines fun and functionality for active kids. The central front zip allows for easy layering. Thanks to the waterproof materials, rain won't interrupt playtime. Kids can explore the world with confidence in the best gear from adidas. Whether it's a family hike or sledding, they can tackle unpredictable conditions with this cosy adidas jacket.Standard fitZip100% polyester (100% recycled)CLIMAPROOF technologySoftshell protection with enhanced stretch.Advanced waterproofing
£34.10
4 days
directrunning.co.uk