Adidas Terrex Multi Duffel 50L bag black orange

Adidas Terrex Multi 50l Duffle Bag Black

Adidas Terrex Multi Duffel 50L bag black orange

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£47.38
Delivery from £8.99

adidas Terrex - MT Duffel 50 - Luggage size 50 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.95
Delivery from £4.49

adidas Unisex Terrex Multi Duffel 50L Duffel Bag, Black, One Size

In stock
£70.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Multi Duffel 50l

2-5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

adidas Terrex Multi Duffel 50l - Black 1 Size

1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99
Adidas Terrex Multi Duffel 50L bag black orange

Cheapest offer

The adidas Terrex Multi Duffel 50L bag is an accessory designed to offer great capacity and durability for outdoor activities and everyday use.This bag stands out for its construction in lightweight and durable ripstop material, with a TPU coating that makes it water-repellent, ideal for protecting contents against light rain. It features a wide zip closure for easy access and an inner zip pocket to securely store valuables. Its padded ergonomic straps provide comfort during transport and can also be used as handles to carry it by hand. The base is reinforced with ballistic nylon, increasing abrasion resistance and ensuring greater durability on demanding terrain.Perfect for weekend microadventures, gym trips, or daily use, it combines style and functionality in a compact and practical design. Additionally, it is partially made with recycled materials, contributing to sustainability. Its 50-litre capacity offers enough space for all essentials on any outing or sporting activity.
£47.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climaproof 2 Layer Rain 2.0 Pants, Black, S
£55.81
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trousers adidas Terrex Multi Liteflex M Short
£44.73
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Down jacket adidas Terrex Multi Essentials 2 M
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Multi Essentials Half Zip fleece Violet Women - XL
£19.44
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Terrex Multi Essentials CLIMAWARM Insulated Hooded Jacket
£38.25
Compare 5 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery