Adidas Terrex Multi Climacool Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

T-shirt adidas Terrex Multi Climacool Blanc L

2-6 working days
£25.95
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climacool Shirt, White, L

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£36.39
Delivery from £9.99

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climacool Shirt, White, L

In stock
£38.00
Free Delivery

Terrex Multi Climacool T-Shirt

2-5 days
£38.00
Free Delivery
Adidas Terrex Multi Climacool Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Men

Cheapest offer

Whether you move fast or slow, this adidas Terrex tech tee is a go-to for hikes, trail runs and active days outdoors.The lightweight stretch tee offers unrestricted mobility, and built-in odour control keeps you feeling fresh.CLIMACOOL wicks and disperses sweat for cool, dry and distraction-free performance.CLIMACOOL helps you manage sweat with materials that wick and manage sweat quickly.Its fast-dry fibres give you a fresh-skin feel.By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste.Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources.Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 70% total of these materials.FEATURES:-Regular fit.-Crewneck.-100% polyester (71% recycled).-CLIMACOOL.-Underarm gussets.-Polygiene odour-control technology (active ingredient:silver chloride).-Ultraviolet Protection Factor.-Twistknit stretch construction.-Backward-shifted should
£24.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climaproof 2 Layer Rain 2.0 Pants, Black, S
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Multi Climaproof Two-layer Rain 2.0 Pants Black XL / Regular Men
£58.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi 2 Layer CLIMAPROOF Rain Parka, black, M
£119.68
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Unisex Kids Terrex Kids Multi Full-Zip Fleece, ray blue, 11-12 Years
£22.07
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climacool Logo Tech Shirt, Semi Frozen Lemon, M
£30.00
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99