Adidas Terrex Multi Climacool Sleeveless T-shirt Black S Woman

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Climacool Tank Top, Black, S

Adidas Terrex Multi Climacool Sleeveless T-shirt Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

adidas Terrex - Women's Multi ClimaCool Tank Top - Tank top size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.86
Delivery from £4.49
Adidas Terrex Multi Climacool Sleeveless T-shirt Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Whether you move fast or slow, this adidas Terrex tank top is a go-to for hikes, trail runs and active days outdoors.Stretch jersey maintains unrestricted mobility and stays fresh longer thanks to Polygiene odour control.A loose fit and cropped cut give it a fresh, modern feel.CLIMACOOL wicks and disperses sweat for cool, dry and distraction-free performance.CLIMACOOL helps you manage sweat with materials that wick and manage sweat quickly.Its fast-dry fibres give you a fresh-skin feel.By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste.Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources.Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 70% total of these materials.FEATURES:-Loose fit.-Crewneck.-100% polyester (71% recycled).-CLIMACOOL.-Polygiene odour-control technology (active ingredient:silver chloride).-Twistknit stretch construction.-Underarm gussets.-Back
£21.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, S
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Large Logo Hoodie, Black, XS
£31.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Essentials Full Zip Fleece Sweatshirt, trace brown, XS
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Synthetic Insulated Jacket, black, S
£20.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery