adidas Terrex MT Light 3in Running Shorts Women-Violet, Size S

Adidas Terrex Multi Light 3´´ Shorts Purple S Woman

adidas Terrex MT Light 3in Running Shorts Women-Violet, Size S

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£31.90
Delivery from £9.90

Adidas Terrex Multi Light 3´´ Shorts Purple S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Light Shorts, Preloved Purple, S 3 inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.66
Free Delivery
adidas Terrex MT Light 3in Running Shorts Women-Violet, Size S

Cheapest offer

Ultralight on the move on every trail The adidas Terrex MT Light 3in running shorts are made for anyone who values freedom of movement and minimal distraction when running. Their particularly lightweight, breathable material ensures a pleasantly fresh feel - even during intensive trail runs or fast runs on warm days. The short fit allows unrestricted movement, while the elasticated waistband with drawstring ensures a secure fit. Thoughtful details such as small pockets offer space for the essentials without adding bulk. At the same time, the recycled material supports the responsible use of resources - ideal for active athletes who also want to lead the way in terms of sustainability. Highlights of the adidas Terrex MT Light 3in running shorts Extremely light and airy material for maximum freedom when running Secure fit thanks to elasticated waistband with adjustable drawstring Practical pocket solution for keys, gels or small essentials With the adidas Terrex MT Light 3in running shor
£31.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Men's Terrex Multi Climaproof 2 Layer Rain 2.0 Pants, Black, S
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Adidas Terrex Multi Climaproof Two-layer Rain 2.0 Pants Black XL / Regular Men
£58.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
adidas Men's Terrex Multi 2 Layer CLIMAPROOF Rain Parka, black, M
£119.68
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's joggers adidas Terrex Multi L
£41.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Down jacket adidas Terrex Multi Vert L
£62.40
Compare 2 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery