Women's synthetic hiking jacket adidas Terrex Multi L

Adidas Terrex Multi Synthetic Insulated Jacket Blue L Woman

Used Offers from

Women's synthetic hiking jacket adidas Terrex Multi L

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£58.50
Delivery from £16.99

Women's synthetic hiking jacket adidas Terrex Multi Bleu L

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£58.50
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Women's Terrex Multi Synthetic Insulated Jacket, glow blue, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Adidas Terrex Multi Essentials Climawarm Insulated Jacket Green XL Men
£46.30
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Men's Multi Hybrid Insulated Hooded Jacket, Black S
£40.38
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Soft shell Jacket, Black, XS
£59.20
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's Terrex Multi Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, S
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Women's Terrex Multi Synthetic Insulated Jacket, black, XL
£54.45
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's synthetic hiking jacket adidas Terrex Multi L

Cheapest offer

When the weather gets cooler, put on this adidas hiking jacket and head out with confidence. The synthetic insulation provides warmth, lightness, and easy maintenance. Its adjustable hem allows you to customize the fit, while the water-repellent coating helps you stay outside longer in cool and damp conditions. This product is made with at least 70% recycled materials. By reusing materials that have already been created, we help reduce waste and our reliance on limited resources, in order to lessen the ecological footprint of the products we make.Standard fit.Full-length zip. High collar.Outer: 100% polyester (recycled).Insulation: synthetic padding.Side pockets.Adjustable hem with drawcord.
£58.50
4 days
directrunning.co.uk